NXT W32/W32C/W32F Feeder Spare Parts

Add Time:10/28/2014 2:19:12 PM Clicks:2425
NXT W32/W32C/W32F Feeder Spare Parts
W32/W32C Feeder Spare Parts
No. Drg.No. & Code No. Description        Rating  Material Replace
1 AA36X05 BODY  OT 
2 PB07812 COVER  FE 
3 K5357H SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X005 FE 
4 PB29311 COVER  FE 
5 K5357H SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X005 FE 
6 PB29302 PLATE  FE 
7 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006 FE 
8 AA93204 GUIDE  OT 
9 K5357H SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X005 FE 
10 PJ18890 COVER  PL PJ02404
11 K5175Y SCREW, C/R PAN M02X010ステンレス FE 
12 XK05175 BOARD, PRINTED CIRCUIT  OT XK00010
13 PS00935 SHEET  OT 
14 S3059L SPACER EM-2 OT 
15 H5275A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X008 FE 
16 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M FE 
17 W1040R WASHER, FLAT 3M/MX0.5X7(1W-3)(3力クロ) FE 
18 PM03957 PIN, ECCENTRIC  FE 
19 PM03966 PIN, ECCENTRIC  FE 
20 N10796 NUT, HEX M04(3力クロ) FE 
21 W1022A WASHER, LOCK 4M/M FE 
23 K51757 SCREW, C/R PAN M02.5X006ステンレス FE 
24 RH02472 HARNESS  OT 
25 AA1TN08 GUIDE, TAPE  OT 
27 PM03557 PIN  FE PZ27770
28 PB13281 BKT  FE 
29 PZ22662 SPRING  FE 
29.1 PZ22671 SPRING  FE 
30 PM03557 PIN  FE PZ27770
31 PB13291 BKT  FE 
32 PM64611 BLOCK, REFERENCE  FE 
33 K5169H SCREW, C/R COUNTERSUNK M02X004(ステンレス) FE 
34 AA19N08 CLAMPER  OT AA1BE03
35 PZ02321 SPRING  FE 
36 PZ23392 BKT, CLAMP  OT PH00544
37 H5291A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M04X018 FE 
40 PB63341 PLATE  FE 
40.1 H5275A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X008 FE 
40.2 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M FE 
41 PM97193 PIN  FE 
42 PZ02393 SW, MICRO  OT 
43 PM56405 BOLT  OT 
43.1 N10812 NUT, HEX M03 3シバ3力クロ) FE 
44 AA68302 BKT, SENSOR  OT 
45 H5267A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M02X008 FE 
46 W1020A WASHER, LOCK 2M/M FE 
47 W1039A WASHER, FLAT 2M/M FE 
48 PM05944 PIN, ECCENTRIC  FE 
49 XK04740 BOARD, PRINTED CIRCUIT  OT 
50 K5170M SCREW, C/R TRUSS M02X005(ステンレス)SUS FE 
51 W1020A WASHER, LOCK 2M/M FE 
52 W1039A WASHER, FLAT 2M/M FE 
53 RH02461 HARNESS  OT 
54 PB23173 PLATE, REAR  FE 
55 PZ27752 BOLT M3*8 OT 
56 PZ27963 BOLT M3*8 OT 
58 PM87182 PIN  FE 
59 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006 FE 
60 PX01841 SEAL, BAR CODE  OT 
61 PJ02961 BKT  PL 
62 K5358N SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X018 FE 
63 N10795 NUT, HEX M03(3カクロ) FE 
64 PJ02971 SPACER  PL 
65 T4107K DIGITAL SW A7BS-254-79-1 OT 
66 PX10700 SEAL  PL 
66.1 S2031B SEAL タックタイトルター70-41NB 。8ァオ OT 
67 XK04820 BOARD, PRINTED CIRCUIT  OT 
68 PB01842 PLATE  FE 
69 XS01921 SEAL  OT 
70 XH00201 HARNESS  OT 
71 PB88197 LEVER  FE 
72 PM02WC3 PIN  FE 
73 K5359E SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M04X008 FE 
74 PM66294 BLOCK  FE 
75 K5357T SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X008 FE 
76 N4018A SCREW, HEX SOCKET SET M03X003クホ、、ミサキ FE 
78 RZ00490 TAPE  OT 
79 RZ00500 TAPE  OT 
     
1 AA56C03 SHAFT Steel Gear Spare Parts OT 
2 H4450A BEARING, MINIATURE DDLF-1480ZZ OT 
4 AA56B03 SHAFT  OT 
5 K5255T SCREW, HEX SOCKET BUTTON M03X006 FE 
6 W1042A WASHER, FLAT 4W- 3 FE 
7 PM13303 GEAR  CO 
8 PM13314 SHAFT  FE 
9 K5255T SCREW, HEX SOCKET BUTTON M03X006 FE 
10 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M FE 
12 H4449A BEARING, MINIATURE LF-1360ZZ OT 
13 PM13262 SPACER  FE 
14 PM04233 GEAR  FE 
15 PM087N0 BOLT, HEX  FE 
18 AA3KA04 SHAFT  OT 
19 PM97145 BLOCK  FE 
22 PM12402 COLLAR  FE 
24 PM85231 SPACER  FE 
25 H4449A BEARING, MINIATURE LF-1360ZZ OT 
26 H5274A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X006 FE 
27 W1042A WASHER, FLAT 4W- 3 FE 
28 AA01809 MOTOR, STEPPING  OT 
29 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006 FE 
30 PB23112 PLATE  FE 
31 K5256E SCREW, HEX SOCKET BUTTON M03X010 FE 
32 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M FE 
33 W1040R WASHER, FLAT 3M/MX0.5X7(1W-3)(3力クロ) FE 
34 PB23121 PLATE  FE 
35 PM13541 GEAR  FE 
36 PM13552 PIN  FE 
37 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006 FE 
38 PM90792 PIN  FE 
39 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006 FE 
40 PJ00183 SPACER  PL 
41 H45732 BELT, TIMING 204-2GT-6 OT 
42 H44516 BEARING, MINIATURE L-850ZZ OT 
43 PM60181 PULLEY, TIMING  OT 
44 PB07952 PLATE  FE 
45 PT01802 BLOCK  FE 
     
No. Drg.No.&Code No. Description Rating Materials 材質 
46 K5358K SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X016 FE 
48 AA3BT02 BKT  OT 
48.1 PM91882 SPACER  AL 
49 H5276A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X010 FE 
50 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M FE 
51 H4569A BEARING, MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ OT 
52 AA3ER04 GEAR  OT 
56 K5357H SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X005 FE 
57 PM85242 SPACER  FE 
58 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006 FE 
58.1 H5274A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X006 FE 
58.2 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M FE 
59 AA3KG08 GEAR  OT 
60 AA3KF07 GEAR  OT 
61 PB52913 BKT  FE 
62 S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 OT 
63 H4569A BEARING, MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ OT 
64 PJ09681 COLLAR  PL 
65 PM91102 GEAR  OT 
66 PJ10401 COLLAR  PL 
67 PM00EM2 SPACER  FE 
68 AA3HL04 GEAR  OT 
69 PB55991 SCRAPER  FE 
70 K5175N SCREW, C/R PAN M02X003ステンレス FE 
71 W1020A WASHER, LOCK 2M/M FE 
72 W1039A WASHER, FLAT 2M/M FE 
73 AA35K03 LEVER  OT 
74 S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 OT 
75 S10190 CIR-CLIP ST-EW-1.5(ステンレス) OT 
76 S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 OT 
77 H4569A BEARING, MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ OT 
78 PJ08591 GEAR  PL 
79 PB46391 SCRAPER  FE 
80 W1108B WASHER, FLAT M03(3力シロ) FE 
81 PM88493 PIN  FE 
82 PM13502 PIN  FE 
83 PM04LT1 SCREW, ADJUSTING  FE 
84 PZ24341 SPRING  FE 
     
No. Drg.No.&Code No. Description  Rating Materials 材質 
85 N10796 NUT, HEX M04(3力クロ) FE 
86 AA9LG00 BKT, ROLLER  OT 
87 PB063A2 BKT, ROLLER  FE 
88 PJ03983 ROLLER  PL 
89 PM90412 PIN  FE 
90 S1020T CIR-CLIP ST-EW-2.5 OT 
91 S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 OT 
92 PJ04522 ROLLER  PL 
93 PM44111 PIN  FE 
94 PJ01095 ROLLER  PL 
95 PM44141 PIN  FE 
96 S10190 CIR-CLIP ST-EW-1.5(ステンレス) OT 
97 PB063F0 BKT, SUPPORT  FE 
101 S1020T CIR-CLIP ST-EW-2.5 OT 
     
No. Drg.No.&Code No. Description  Rating Materials 材質 
1 AA8GL00 SENSOR                     OT 
2 PB03EN1 GUIDE                     FE 
3 H5274A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X006 FE 
4 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M FE 
5 PB04EW0 GUIDE, TAPE  FE 
6 PB04EB0 PLATE  FE 
7 K5357G SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X004 FE 
8 PM0D1H0 BKT, SENSOR  OT 
9 K5357H SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X005 FE 
10 PZ48490 SENSOR  OT 
11 K5175N SCREW, C/R PAN M02X003ステンレス FE 
12 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006 FE 
15 H5274A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X006 FE 
16 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M FE 
20 PJ03983 ROLLER  PL 
21 PM90421 PIN  FE 
25 AA1TN04 GUIDE,TAPE  OT 
27 PZ27810 PIN   
28 PB13280 BKT   
29 PZ22661 SPRING   
29.1 PZ22670 SPRING   
31 PB13290 BKT   
32 PM64610 BLOCK,REFERENCE   
53 AA0FR03 BKT,ROLLER   
53.1  PB23861 BKT,ROLLER   
53.2  PJ03982 ROLLER   
53.3  PM44080 PIN   
53.6  PJ04521 ROLLER   
53.7  PM44110 PIN   
53.8  PJ01094 ROLLER   
53.9  PM44140 PIN   
55  AA0FF02 BKT,ROLLER   
55.1  PB19902 GUIDE   
55.2  PJ03982 ROLLER   
55.3  PM34270 PIN   
59  AA3KG04 GEAR Clip Combination OT 
60  AA3KF03 GEAR Lower Part Clip Combination OT 
61  PB52911 BKT   FE 
62  S1020A CIR-CLIP   OT 
63  H4569A BEARING,MINIATURE Local OT 
64  PJ09680 COLLAR  PL 
65  PM91101 GEAR  OT 
66  PJ10400 COLLAR  PL 
67  PM00EM0 SPACER  FE 
68  AA3HL01 GEAR Pin+Gear+Welding OT 
69  PB55990 SCRAPER  FE 
70  K5175N SCREW,C/R PAN   FE 
71  W1020A WASHER,LOCK   FE 
72  W1039A WASHER,FLAT   FE 
73  AA35K02 LEVER  OT 
74  S1020A CIR-CLIP   OT 
75  S10190 CIR-CLIP   OT 
78  PJ08590 GEAR  PL 
79  PB46390 SCRAPER  FE 
83 PM77820 SCREW,ADJUSTING   
97 PB063F0 BKT Share for 32~56MM  
Universal Union Consulting Co., Ltd. Contact Number:+86 755 26629253
Company Address:Shenzhen, Guangdong,China Copyright © 2009 ESD-SMT.COM All Rights Reserved. Web Design