NXT W16/W16C/W16F Feeder Spare Parts

Add Time:10/28/2014 2:14:16 PM Clicks:1710
NXT W16/W16C/W16F Feeder Spare Parts
W16/W16C/W16F Feeder Spare Parts
No. Drg.No. & Code No.  Description       Rating  
1 PB30631 BODY  
2 PB07615 GUIDE  
3 K5357H  HEX SOCKET  M03X005 
4 K5357M  HEX SOCKET  M03X006 
5 PB22622 COVER  
5.1 PM12941 SPACER  
5.2 PZ13400  C/R   
6 PZ13390  C/R   
7 PM41630 SPACER  
8 K5169H  C/R  M02X004 
9 PJ04121 COVER, UPPER  Share for 12-24MM
10 PJ04131 COVER, LOWER  Share for 12-24MM
11 K5169Y  C/R  M2X10SUS 
12 N1074A NUT, HEX M 2(SUS) 
14 PS00933 SHEET  Share for all feeders
15 S3059L SPACER EM-2 Share for all feeders
16 XK00010 BOARD   Share for all feeders
17 K5357T  HEX SOCKET  M03X008 
18 N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5 
19 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M 
20 W1040A WASHER, FLAT 3M/MX0.5X7 
21 AA0CN01 BLOCK  
22 PZ27750 BOLT M03X006 
23 PM03956 PIN, ECCENTRIC  Share for all feeders
24 PM03965 PIN, ECCENTRIC  Share for all feeders
25 N1080A NUT, HEX M 4 P=0.7 
26 W1022A WASHER, LOCK 4M/M 
27 RH02471 HARNESS  Share for all feeders
28 K51757  C/R PAN M02.5X006  
29 AA91002 BKT, SENSOR  Share for 12-24MM
30 K5169M  C/R  M02X005 
31 N1074A NUT, HEX M 2(SUS) 
32 PM05942 PIN, ECCENTRIC  Share for all feeders
33 XK00020 BOARD   Share for all feeders
34 RH02460 HARNESS  Share for 12-24MM
35 K5170M  C/R TRUSS M02X005SUS 
36 W1020A WASHER, LOCK 2M/M 
37 W1039A WASHER, FLAT 2M/M 
38 PM41620 CHUTE With Hole 
 PM038H3 CHUTE Without Hole 
39 PZ02370 SPRING  
40 PB32470 PLATE, REFERENCE  Share for 12-16MM
41 PM40590 SPACER  Share for 12-24MM
42 PM13240 BOLT  Share for 12-24MM
43 PB22263 GUIDE, TAPE  
45 PM04372 PIN  Share for 12-16MM
46 PH00560 BKT  
47 PH00544 BKT, CLAMP  Share for all feeders
48 PZ27790 BOLT M04X012 
49 N1080A NUT, HEX M 4 P=0.7 
50 PZ02392 SW, MICRO  Share for all feeders
51 K5256A  HEX SOCKET BUTTON M03X008 
52 N1077H NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5 
53 AA1BE03 CLAMPER  Share for 12-24MM
54 PZ02320 SPRING  Share for all feeders
57 PM87122 PIN  Share for 16-24MM
58 K5357M  HEX SOCKET  M03X006 
59 PM03542 PIN  Share for 8-24MM
60 K5357M  HEX SOCKET  M03X006 
61 AA93203 GUIDE  Share for all feeders
62 K5357G  HEX SOCKET  M03X004 
63 H5273A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X005 
64 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M 
65 PJ02960 BKT  Share for 12-88MM
66 K5358N  HEX SOCKET  M03X018 
67 N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5 
68 PJ02970 SPACER  Share for 12-88MM
69 T4107S DIGITAL?SW A7BS-254-77-1 
70 BFCC0200 SEAL  
70.1 S2031B SEAL  
71 XK00040 BOARD   Share for 12-88MM
72 XH00190 HARNESS  Share for 12-24MM
73 PB01841 PLATE  Share for 12-88MM
74 XS01920 SEAL  Share for 12-88MM
75 PB36742 LEVER  Share for 12-88MM
76 PM63214 PIN  Share for 12-88MM
77 K5359E  HEX SOCKET  M04X008 
78 PM66293 BLOCK  Share for 12-88MM
79 K5357T  HEX SOCKET  M03X008 
80 N4018A  HEX SOCKET SET M03X003 
81 PX01820 SEAL, BAR CODE  
82 RZ00490 TAPE  
83 RZ00500 TAPE  
84 PJ07322 PLATE  Share for 12-88MM
    
1 AA29103 PIN  Share for 12-24MM
2 K5359E  HEX SOCKET  M04X008 
3 AA40E00 SPROCKET  Share for 12-24MM
4 PM16311 SPACER  Share for 12-24MM
5 PM28120 PIN  Share for 12-24MM
6 PM26900 BOLT  Share for 8-24MM
7 PM32160 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
8 PM04152 SPACER  Share for 12-24MM
9 AA35X00 BKT, MOTOR  Share for 12-24MM
10 K5357M  HEX SOCKET  M03X006 
11 AA01808 MOTOR, STEPPING  Share for 12-56MM
12 K5357M  HEX SOCKET  M03X006 
13 AA01508 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
14 PM04271 RETAINER, BEARING  Share for 12-24MM
15 K5357M  HEX SOCKET  M03X006 
16 AA01605 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
17 PM04330 COLLAR  Share for 12-24MM
18 K5256E  HEX SOCKET BUTTON M03X010 
19 AA1BN03 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
21 PM12401 COLLAR  Share for all feeders
22 PM03701 WASHER  Share for all feeders
23 K5357M  HEX SOCKET  M03X006 
24 AA3BT01 BKT  Share for 12-24MM
24.1 PM91881 SPASER  Share for 12-24MM
25 K5357T  HEX SOCKET  M03X008 
26 N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5 
27 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M 
28 H4569A BEARING, MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ 
29 AA3ER02 GEAR  Share for 12-56MM
30 PM25490 SPACER  Share for 8-24MM
31 PB01670 PLATE  Share for 8-24MM
31.1 PB54881 GUIDE  
32 K5357T  HEX SOCKET  M03X008 
33 N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5 
34 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M 
35 W1042A WASHER, FLAT 4W- 3 
36 PM90791 PIN  Share for 12-56MM
37 K5357M  HEX SOCKET  M03X006 
38 PJ00182 SPACER  Share for all feeders
39 H45732 BELT, TIMING 204-2GT-6 Share for 16-24MM
40 H44516 BEARING, MINIATURE L-850ZZ Share for all feeders
41 PM60180 PULLEY, TIMING  Share for 12-88MM
42 AA99002 ROLLER ■Combined 
42.1 PB19752 BKT  
42.2 PJ01002 ROLLER  
42.3 PM34250 PIN  
43 K5357G  HEX SOCKET  M03X004 
44 AA0CB02 BKT, ROLLER ■Combined 
44.1 PJ04240 BKT, ROLLER  
44.2 PJ03532 ROLLER  
44.3 PM41951 PIN  
44.4 S1021A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 3 Share for 12-56MM
44.5 W1041A WASHER, FLAT 4M/M 
44.6 PM42020 PIN  
44.7 PJ01002 ROLLER  
44.8 PJ01014 ROLLER  
44.9 PM44551 PIN  
45 N1077H NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5 
45.1 K5357M  HEX SOCKET  M03X006 
46 AA3KE04 GEAR ■Combined Share for 16-24MM
47  PB54622 BKT  
47.1  PB32971 PLATE  Share for 12-24MM
47.2  K5175N  C/R PAN M02X003  
47.3  W1020A WASHER, LOCK 2M/M 
47.4  W1039A WASHER, FLAT 2M/M 
48  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
49  AA3HK01 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
50  PM00EM0 SPACER  Share for 12-56MM
51  S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 Share for 12-88MM
52  H4569A BEARING, MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ Share for all feeders
53  PM91101 GEAR  Share for 12-56MM
54  S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 Share for 12-88MM
55  AA3KD03 GEAR  Share for 16-24MM
56  W1040A WASHER, FLAT 3M/M 
57  PM12510 PIN  Share for 12-24MM
58  AA33C01 LEVER  
59  S10190 CIR-CLIP ST-EW-1.5  Share for 12-88MM
60  PM86991 PIN  
61  S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 Share for 12-88MM
62  PJ08590 GEAR  
63  PB54610 SCRAPER  
64  PZ24330 SPRING  
66  K5358F  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X14 
67  N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5 
68  N1077H NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5  
69  H4569A BEARING, MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ 
    
W16C Add-on Spare Parts    
2 PB86631 BKT  
75 PB88197 LEVER  
76 PM66294 PIN  
2 PB03EG1 GUIDE  
5 PB04ES1 GUIDE,TAPE  
8 PM0D1G1 BKT,SENSOR  
11 PZ48480 SENSOR  
    
Universal Union Consulting Co., Ltd. Contact Number:+86 755 26629253
Company Address:Shenzhen, Guangdong,China Copyright © 2009 ESD-SMT.COM All Rights Reserved. Web Design