NXT W12/W12C/W12F Feeder Spare Parts

Add Time:10/28/2014 2:13:45 PM Clicks:1460
NXT W12/W12C/W12F Feeder Spare Parts
NXT W12/W12C Feeder Spare Parts
No. Drg.No. & Code No.  Description       Rating  
1  PB22865 BODY  
2  PB01856 GUIDE  
3  K5357H  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X005 
4  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
5  PB57000 COVER  
6  PZ13390  C/R COUNTERSUNK  
7  PM41600 SPACER  
8  K5169H  C/R COUNTERSUNK M02X004 
9  PJ04120 COVER  UPPER  Share for 12-24MM
10  PJ04130 COVER  LOWER  Share for 12-24MM
11  K5169Y  C/R COUNTERSUNK M2X10 
12  N1074A NUT  HEX M 2(SUS) 
14  PS00932 SHEET  Share for all feeders
15  S3059L SPACER EM-2 Share for all feeders
16  XK00010 BOARD     Share for all feeders
17  K5357T  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X008 
18  N1076A NUT  HEX M 3 P=0.5 
19  W1021A WASHER  LOCK 3M/M 
20  W1040A WASHER  FLAT 3M/M 
21  AA0CM00 BLOCK  
22  K5357T  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X008 
23  PM03956 PIN  ECCENTRIC  Share for all feeders
24  PM03965 PIN  ECCENTRIC  Share for all feeders
25  N1080A NUT  HEX M 4 P=0.7 
26  W1022A WASHER  LOCK 4M/M 
27  RH02471 HARNESS  Share for all feeders
28  K51757  C/R PAN M02.5X006 
29  AA91002 BKT  SENSOR  Share for 12-24MM
30  K5169M  C/R COUNTERSUNK M02X005 
31  N1074A NUT  HEX M 2(SUS) 
32  PM05942 PIN  ECCENTRIC  Share for all feeders
33  XK00020 BOARD     Share for all feeders
34  RH02460 HARNESS  Share for 12-24MM
35  K5170M  C/R TRUSS M02X005  
36  W1020A WASHER  LOCK 2M/M 
37  W1039A WASHER  FLAT 2M/M 
38  PM41592 CHUTE With Hole 
 PM038G2 CHUTE Without Hole 
39  PZ02370 SPRING  
40  PB32470 PLATE  REFERENCE  Share for 12-16MM
41  PM40590 SPACER  Share for 12-24MM
42  PM13240 BOLT  Share for 12-24MM
43  PB22253 GUIDE  TAPE  
45  PM04372 PIN  Share for 12-16MM
46  PH00550 BKT  
47  PH00544 BKT  CLAMP  Share for all feeders
48  K5359M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M04X012 
49  N1080A NUT  HEX M 4 P=0.7 
50  PZ02392 SW  MICRO  Share for all feeders
51  K5256A  HEX   BUTTON M03X008 
52  N1077H NUT  HEX M 3 P=0.5  
53  AA1BE03 CLAMPER  Share for 12-24MM
54  PZ02320 SPRING  Share for all feeders
57  PM87491 PIN  
58  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
59  PM03542 PIN  Share for 8-24MM
60  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
61  AA93203 GUIDE  Share for all feeders
62  K5357G  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X004 
63  H5273A BOLT  HEX   M03X005 
64  W1021A WASHER  LOCK 3M/M 
65  PJ02960 BKT  Share for 12-88MM
66  K5358N  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X018 
67  N1076A NUT  HEX M 3 P=0.5 
68  PJ02970 SPACER  Share for 12-88MM
69  S30871 SW XZ4-10014 
70  BFCB0200 SEAL  
70.1  S2031B SEAL  
71  XK00040 BOARD     Share for 12-88MM
72  XH00190 HARNESS  Share for 12-24MM
73  PB01841 PLATE  Share for 12-88MM
74  XS01920 SEAL  Share for 12-88MM
75  PB36742 LEVER  Share for 12-88MM
76  PM63214 PIN  Share for 12-88MM
77  K5359E  HEX COUNTERSUNK M04X008 
78  PM66293 BLOCK  Share for 12-88MM
79  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
80  N4018A  HEX   SET M03X003 
81  PX01810 SEAL  BAR CODE  
82  RZ00490 TAPE  
83  RZ00500 TAPE  
84  PJ07322 PLATE  Share for 12-88MM
    
1  AA29103 PIN  Share for 12-24MM
2  K5359E  HEX COUNTERSUNK M04X008 
3  AA40E00 SPROCKET  Share for 12-24MM
4  PM16311 SPACER  Share for 12-24MM
5  PM28120 PIN  Share for 12-24MM
6  PM26900 BOLT 4X4 Share for 8-24MM
7  PM32160 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
8  PM04152 SPACER  Share for 12-24MM
9  AA35X00 BKT  MOTOR  Share for 12-24MM
10  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
11  AA01808 MOTOR  STEPPING  Share for 12-56MM
12  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
13  AA01508 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
14  PM04271 RETAINER  BEARING  Share for 12-24MM
15  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
16  AA01605 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
17  PM04330 COLLAR  Share for 12-24MM
18  K5256E  HEX   BUTTON M03X010 
19  AA1BN03 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
21  PM12401 COLLAR  Share for all feeders
22  PM03701 WASHER  Share for all feeders
23  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
24  AA3BT00 BKT  Share for 12-24MM
24.1  PM91881 SPACER  Share for 12-24MM
25  K5358C  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X012 
26  N1076A NUT  HEX M 3 P=0.5 
27  W1021A WASHER  LOCK 3M/M 
28  H4569A BEARING  MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ 
29  AA3ER02 GEAR  Share for 12-56MM
30  PM25490 SPACER  Share for 8-24MM
31  PB01670 PLATE  Share for 8-24MM
31.1  PB55181 GUIDE  
32  K5357T  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X008 
33  N1076A NUT  HEX M 3 P=0.5 
34  W1021A WASHER  LOCK 3M/M 
35  W1042A WASHER  FLAT 4W- 3 
36  PM90790 PIN  Share for 12-56MM
37  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
38  PJ00182 SPACER  Share for all feeders
38.1  PJ09450 SPACER  
39  H45095 BELT  TIMING 204-2GT-4 
40  H44516 BEARING  MINIATURE L-850ZZ Share for all feeders
41  PM60180 PULLEY  TIMING  Share for 12-88MM
42  AA98902 ROLLER ■Combined 
42.1 PB19712 BKT  
42.2 PJ00952 ROLLER  
42.3 PM34060 PIN  
43  K5357G  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X004 
44  AA0CA02 BKT  ROLLER ■Combined 
44.1  PJ04230 BKT  ROLLER  
44.2  PJ03962 ROLLER  
44.3  PM41951 PIN  
44.4  S1021A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 3 Share for 12-56MM
44.5  W1041A WASHER  FLAT 4M/M 
44.6  PM42010 PIN  
44.7  PJ00952 ROLLER  
44.8  PJ00964 ROLLER  
44.9  PM44541 PIN  
45.0  N1077H NUT  HEX M 3 P=0.5 
45.1  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
46  AA1DY08 GEAR ■Combined 
47  PB32982 BKT  
47.1  PB32971 PLATE  Share for 12-24MM
47.2  K5175N  C/R PAN M02X003 
47.3  W1020A WASHER  LOCK 2M/M 
47.4  W1039A WASHER  FLAT 2M/M 
48  K5357M  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X006 
48.1  K5357T  HEX COUNTERSUNK M03X008 
49  AA3HK01 GEAR  Share for 12-24MM
50  PM00EM0 SPACER  Share for 12-56MM
51  S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 Share for 12-88MM
52  H4569A BEARING  MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ Share for all feeders
53  PM91101 GEAR  Share for 12-56MM
54  S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 Share for 12-88MM
55  PZ12070 SPRING  TORSION  
56  PZ12080 SPRING  TORSION  
57  PM12510 PIN  Share for 12-24MM
58  AA29B00 LEVER  
59  S10190 CIR-CLIP ST-EW-1.5 Share for 12-88MM
60  PM12503 PIN  
61  S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2 Share for 12-88MM
62  PH00750 GEAR  
63  PB33241 SCRAPER  
64  PZ24340 SPRING  
    
W12C Add-on Spare Parts    
2 PB86621 BKT  
75 PB88197 LEVER  
76 PM66294 PIN  
2 PB02RZ1 GUIDE  
5 PB04ER1 GUIDE,TAPE  
8 PM0D1G1 BKT,SENSOR  
11 PZ48480 SENSOR  
Universal Union Consulting Co., Ltd. Contact Number:+86 755 26629253
Company Address:Shenzhen, Guangdong,China Copyright © 2009 ESD-SMT.COM All Rights Reserved. Web Design