NXT W08/W08C/W08F Feeder Spare Parts

Add Time:10/27/2014 4:52:50 PM Clicks:1878
NXT W08/W08C/W08F Feeder Spare Parts

W08 Feeder Spare Parts
No. Drg.No. & Code No. Description       Rating         
1 PB65642 BODY 
2 PP01260 GUIDE 
3 K5357H SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X005
4 PB31462 COVER 
4.1 PZ13390 SCREW, C/R   
5 PM03884 SPACER 
6 K5169H SCREW, C/R   M02X004
7 PJ02404 COVER 
8 K5169Y SCREW, C/R   M2X10 SUS
9 N1074A NUT, HEX M 2(SUS)
10 PS00934 SHEET 
11 S3059L SPACERSPACER EM-2
12 XK00010 BOARD,    
13 K5357T SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X008
14 N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5
15 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
16 W1040A WASHER, FLAT 3M/M
17 AA06K07 BLOCK 
18 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X006
19 PM03956 PIN, ECCENTRIC 
20 PM03965 PIN, ECCENTRIC 
21 N1080A NUT, HEX M 4 P=0.7
22 W1022A WASHER, LOCK 4M/M
23 RH02471 HARNESS 
24 K51757 SCREW, C/R PAN M02.5X006 
25 PM58903 CHUTE 
26 K51692 SCREW, C/R   M02.5X006
27 PZ02370 SPRING 
28 PB01631 GUIDE, TAPE 
29 PM03553 PIN 
32 PZ11651 SPRING 
33 PM54895 LIFTER 
34 PB19524 RETAINER 
 AA6MC01 RETAINER W/steel
35 PM05914 PIN 
36 AA76101 BKT, SENSOR 
37 K5357T SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X008
38 N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5
39 PM05942 PIN, ECCENTRIC 
40 XK00020 BOARD,    
41 K5170M SCREW, C/R TRUSS M02X005 SUS
42 W1020A WASHER, LOCK 2M/M
43 W1039A WASHER, FLAT 2M/M
44 PH00544 BKT, CLAMP 
45 K5359E SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M04X008
46 N1080A NUT, HEX M 4 P=0.7
47 PZ02392 SW, MICRO 
48 PM56403 BOLT 
49 N1077H NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5
50 AA19N05 CLAMPER 
51 PZ02320 SPRING 
52.1 PM03542 PIN 
52.2 PM38991 BOLT 
53 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X006
54 PJ00143 ROLLER 
55 PM03823 PIN 
56 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X006
57 PX01800 SEAL, BAR CODE 
58 PJ02432 BKT 
59 K5358A SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X010
60 N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5
61 PX00060 SEAL 
62.1 PB01614 LEVER 
62.2 PJ03850 COVER, SWITCH 
63 PM03661 PIN 
64 K5359E SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M04X008
65 PM70304 BLOCK 
66 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X006
67 N4018A SCREW, HEX SOCKET SET M03X003
68 XS01910 SEAL 
69 PB01643 PLATE 
70 XK00030 BOARD,    
71 PJ00581 PLATE 
72 XH00200 HARNESS 
73 AA93203 GUIDE 
74 H5273A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X005
75 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
76 K5357G SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X004
77 RH02451 HARNESS 
78 RZ00490 TAPE 
79 RZ00500 TAPE 
1 AA0RK05 PIN 
2 K5359E SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M04X008
3 AA0HF02 SPROCKET 
4 PM92591 SPACER 
5 AA10R04 GEAR 
6 AA18B03 GEAR 
8 PM12401 COLLAR 
9 PM03701 WASHER 
10 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X006
11 AA00711 BKT, MOTOR 
12 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X006
13 AA00605 MOTOR, STEPPING 
14 K5255T SCREW, HEX SOCKET 圆杯 M03X006
15 PM03633 PIN 
16 K5357T SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X008
17 PM03842 GEAR 
18 PM26891 SPACER 
19 PM26900 BOLT 
20 AA01104 BKT 
21 K5357T SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X008
22 N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5
23 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
24 H4569A BEARING, MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ
25 PM25490 SPACER 
26 AA76203 GEAR 
27 PJ00162 GEAR 
28 PM03602 PIN 
29 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X006
30 PB20671 SCRAPER 
31 K5357G SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X004
32 PM29611 PIN 
33 PJ00182 SPACER 
34 H45731 BELT, TIMING 208-2GT-2
35.1 PM17580 PULLEY, TIMING 
35.2 H44516 BEARING, MINIATURE L-850ZZ
36 PB01670 PLATE 
36.1 PM56542 PIN 
36.2 K5357T SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X008
36.3 PH00983 BKT 
36.4 PM96381 COLLAR 
37 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X006
38 K5358A SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X010
39 N1076A NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5
40 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
41 W1042A WASHER, FLAT 4W- 3
42 PZ02402 SPRING 
43 PM03621 HOOK 
44 K51692 SCREW, C/R   M02.5X006
45 PB01682 PLATE 
46 PM03590 PIN 
47 PM03810 SPACER 
48 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X006
49 PM03612 PIN 
50 PJ00172 GEAR 
51 K5357H SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X005
52 PM56522 SPACER 
53 K5357G SCREW, HEX SOCKET   M03X004
   
W08 7INCH REEL HOLDER AA1NN12   
1 PJ02155 HOLDER, REEL 
4 PB35469 ARM 
5 PM59440 PIN 
6 K5357T SCREW, HEX SOCKET M03X008
7 PX01800 SEAL, BAR CODE 
8 PM04072 PIN, PIVOT 
9 W1007A WASHER WW-16
10 K5257A SCREW, HEX SOCKET M04X008
10.1 W1022A WASHER, LOCK 4M/M
11 PB32745 RETAINER, REEL 
13 K5358A SCREW, HEX SOCKET M03X010
14 PM59391 NUT 
14.1 K5357G SCREW, HEX SOCKET M03X004
15 PM63920 SLIDER 
16 PJ02702 STOPPER 
17 PJ02142 BKT, HOLDER 
20 K5359H SCREW, HEX SOCKET M04X010
21 N1080A NUT, HEX M 4 P=0.7
22 PB35543 PLATE 
23 PM63292 BOLT 
24 N1080A NUT, HEX M 4 P=0.7
25 PZ16880 SPRING 
26 PB35562 COVER 
27 K5255T SCREW, HEX SOCKET M03X006
28 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
29 N1077H NUT, HEX M 3 P=0.5


W08C/W08F Feeder Spare Parts
No. Drg.No. & Code No. Description        Rating         
1 PM0FME1 BODY 
2 AA6WC07 MOTOR, STEPPING ■Combined
2 PZ39263 MOTOR, STEPPING 
3 PM06LX2 GEAR 
4.0 K5255T SCREW,  BUTTON M03X006
5 AA5SD08 GEAR ■Combined
5 PM046F5 GEAR 
6 PM046E7 GEAR 
7 H44516 BEARING, MINIATURE L-850ZZ
8 PM04EW3 PIN 
9 PM0DDN0 PIN, ECCENTRIC 
9 N10812 NUT, HEX M03
9 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
10 AA6AR06 SPROCKET ■Combined
10 H4443A BEARING, MINIATURE LF- 850ZZ
11 PM046C4 GEAR 
12 PM08BZ2 COLLAR, SPACER 
13 PP02591 SPROCKET 
14 PZ53330 MAGNET 
15 H5265A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M02X005
16 W1039A WASHER, FLAT 2M/M
17 PM08CB2 BOLT 
18 W10076 WASHER WW- 4
19 PP02584 PLATE 
20 PM06AS3 PIN 
21 PP02833 GUIDE, TAPE 
22 PZ37451 SPRING 
23 PM06AR6 BOLT 
24 N4019T SCREW,  SET M03X005
25 PP03341 PLATE, CONNECTING 
 PP02791 PLATE, CONNECTING 
26 PZ44260 SPRING 
27 PM06AR6 BOLT 
28 N4018A SCREW,  SET M03X003
29 PP02671 COVER 
30 K5170C SCREW, C/R   M02X004
31 XK05553 BOARD,   
32 K5169M SCREW, C/R   M02X005
34 K51716 SCREW, C/R TRUSS M02X003
35 PM03957 PIN, ECCENTRIC 
36 PM03966 PIN, ECCENTRIC 
37 N10813 NUT, HEX M04
38 W1022A WASHER, LOCK 4M/M
41 RH44843 HARNESS 
42 K51757 SCREW, C/R PAN M02.5X006
43 PS04021 SHEET 
44 XK05358 BOARD,   
45 K5365R SCREW, C/R TRUSS M03X004
46 PZ02393 SW, MICRO NXT I & II
47 K5256A SCREW,  BUTTON M03X008
48 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
49.0 AA69S05 MOTOR, STEPPING ■Combined
49.1 PZ35685 MOTOR, STEPPING 
50 PP02711 GEAR 
51 K5357H SCREW,    M03X005
52 PH01713 GUIDE 
53 PP02693 SLIDE, AUXILIARY 
54 PZ53090 BOLT, HEX SOCKET 
55 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
56 W1040R WASHER, FLAT 3M/M
57 H57160 BOLT, HEX SOCKET SSH-M3X6
58 PM089G4 GUIDE 
60.0 H5276A BOLT, HEX SOCKET M03X010
61.0 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
62 PM0K9K2 BOLT, HEX SOCKET 
62 PP03421 WASHER, FLAT 
63 AA6WF05 BKT ■Combined
63 PP02763 BKT 
64 H4911A BEARING, MINIATURE MF85ZZ
65 PT01940 GEAR 
66 PM089M2 PIN, PIVOT 
67 PM08XK3 PIN, PIVOT 
68 PP02632 SPACER 
69 K5357H SCREW,    M03X005
70 PZ46891 SPRING, TENSION 
71 PP02644 GEAR 
72 PP02771 SPACER 
73 H4569A BEARING, MINIATURE DDLF-630ZZ
74 S1020A CIR-CLIP ST-EW- 2
75 PT01862 GEAR 
76 A5141S O RING CO 5497 A
77 PP02742 SCRAPER 
78 K5255H SCREW,  BUTTON M03X005
79 W1021A WASHER, LOCK 3M/M
80 PB04FB3/PB03400 RETAINER, BEARING 
81 K5357M SCREW,    M03X006
82 PP02683 COVER 
83 K5170C SCREW, C/R   M02X004
84 PZ02321 SPRING 
85 PT01871 CLAMPER 
88 PZ43291 WIRE 
90 PZ27752 BOLT M03X006
91 PP02566 PLATE, REAR 
92 PZ27782 BOLT M04X008
93 PH01810 HANDLE 
94 K5358A SCREW,    M03X010
95 N10812 NUT, HEX M03
96 PP02653 LEVER 
97 PT01881 CLIPPER, WIRE 
98 K5357T SCREW,    M03X008
99 N4018A SCREW,  SET M03X003
100 PM03663 PIN NXT I & II
101 K5359E SCREW,    M04X008
102 PP02625 LEVER 
103 PH01670 ROLLER 
104 PM066B1 PIN, ROLLER 
105 K5357M SCREW,    M03X006
106 PH01681 ROLLER 
107 PM066A2 PIN, PIVOT 
108 K5357M SCREW,    M03X006
109 PM0BAD0 RETAINER, SPRING 
110 PZ45640 SPRING 
112 K5170M SCREW, C/R TRUSS M02X005
113 N10736 NUT, HEX M02
114 PS04040 SEAL 
115 PJ20960 PLATE 
117 PJ20970 PLATE 
118 PH02061  
119 XK05541 BOARD,   
120 PS04140 SHEET, SW 
121 XK05471 BOARD,   
122 PB03TS3 PLATE, SEAL 
123 PP02667 COVER 
124 K5254S SCREW, C/R PAN U-0240-01
125 K5170C SCREW, C/R   M02X004
127 PX10660 SEAL 
128 PX09120 SEAL, BAR CODE 
129 PX09210 SEAL 
130 PZ45822 TAPE, SEAL 
AA81S19   
1 AA8GF00 SENSOR 
2 AA8FR00 BKT, SENSOR 
3 PB04BL0 GUIDE, TAPE 
4 PM0D1L0 PIN 
5 PB040F1 PLATE 
6 PM0D1F0 BKT, SENSOR 
7 PZ48470 SENSOR 
8 K5175N SCREW, C/R PAN M02X003
9 K5357M SCREW,    M03X006
   
W08C 7INCH REEL HOLDER (OLD TYPE)   
1 AA5NC14 HOLDER, REEL 
4 PM048F1 SLIDER 
5 PT01740 STOPPER 
6 PH01435 SLIDER 
8 PP02253 PLATE, RETAINING 
9 K5169N SCREW, C/R COUNTERSUNK M02X008
11.0 N1074A NUT, HEX M 2(SUS)
12 PP02240 JAW 
13 PZ27731 SPRING 
14 PM00KH2 PIN 
15.0 PP02160 PLATE, SIDE 
29 PX08540 SEAL 
18 PJ22792 ROLLER 
18 H4445D BEARING, MINIATURE LF-1060ZZ
19 PM0D3X1 PIN 
28 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006
16 PP02171 PLATE, SIDE 
17 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006
21 PH01491 ROLLER 
22 PM97983 PIN 
23 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006
24 PH01413 ARM 
26 PZ34281 SPRING, TORSION 
27 PM04LS3 PIN, PIVOT 
28 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006
1 PH01423 BKT, SLIDE 
3 N10796 NUT, HEX M04
2 PZ31461 BOLT M04X008
32 PX09120 SEAL, BAR CODE 
   
W08C 7INCH REEL HOLDER (NEW TYPE)   
1 AB00106 HOLDER, REEL 
2 PM048F1 SLIDER 
3 PT01740 STOPPER 
4 PH02051 SLIDER 
5 PP02253 PLATE, RETAINING 
6 K5169N SCREW, C/R COUNTERSUNK M02X008
7 N1074A NUT, HEX M 2(SUS)
8 PP02240 JAW 
9 PZ27731 SPRING 
11 PP03451 PLATE, SIDE 
12 K51701 SCREW, C/R COUNTERSUNK M03X005
13 PH01481 ROLLER 
14 PM97974 PIN 
15 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006
16 PP03442 PLATE, SIDE 
17 K51701 SCREW, C/R COUNTERSUNK M03X005
18 K51702 SCREW, C/R COUNTERSUNK M03X008
19 PM97983 PIN 
20 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006
21 PH01413 ARM 
22 PZ34281 SPRING, TORSION 
23 PM04LS3 PIN, PIVOT 
24 K5357M SCREW, HEX SOCKET COUNTERSUNK M03X006
25 PH01423 BKT, SLIDE 
26 N10796 NUT, HEX M04
27 2MDLFA005700 SEAL 
28 2MDLFA009600 SEAL 
31 PZ31461 BOLT 
32 PX09120 SEAL, BAR CODE 
   
1 2ADLFA0023 辅助平板 
2 2MDLFA0246 销 子 


Universal Union Consulting Co., Ltd. Contact Number:+86 755 26629253
Company Address:Shenzhen, Guangdong,China Copyright © 2009 ESD-SMT.COM All Rights Reserved. Web Design